Marcações de Jogos para o fim-de-semana 12 e 13 Outubro

Outubro 09, 2019

CN DIVISÃO HONRA 

GRUPO A - 1ª JORNADA - 12-13/10/2019

DATA

HORA

CAMPO

CRAV-AEIS AGRONOMIA

12-10-2019

16H00

EMRA Valdevez

CDUP-GDS CASCAIS

12-10-2019

15H30

PD Ramalde – Inatel (sint)

GRUPO B - 1ª JORNADA - 12-13/10/2019

DATA

HORA

CAMPO

CF BELENENSES-GD DIREITO

13-10-2019

15H00

Estádio Restelo campo 2 (sint)

AA COIMBRA-RC LOUSÃ

12-10-2019

15H00

Est.Mun. Taveiro

GRUPO C - 1ª JORNADA - 12-13/10/2019

DATA

HORA

CAMPO

AEIS TÉCNICO-CDUL

11-10-2019

20H15

Olaias

RC MONTEMOR-SL BENFICA

13-10-2019

15H00

PD Montemor (sint)




TAÇA CHALLENGE

GRUPO A - 1ª JORNADA - 12-13/10/2019

DATA

HORA

CAMPO

CDUP-GDS CASCAIS

12-10-2019

17H15

PD Ramalde – Inatel (sint)

GRUPO B - 1ª JORNADA - 12-13/10/2019

DATA

HORA

CAMPO

CF BELENENSES-GD DIREITO

13-10-2019

17H00

Estádio Restelo campo 2 (sint)

GRUPO C - 1ª JORNADA - 12-13/10/2019

DATA

HORA

CAMPO

AEIS TÉCNICO-CDUL

11-10-2019

22H15

Olaias

 

 

 

 

CN 1ª DIVISÃO

1ª JORNADA – 12-13/10/2019

DATA

HORA

CAMPO

RC SANTARÉM (inv)-RV MOITA

12-10 -2019

15H00

Campo do Gaio (Moita Ribatejo)

CR ÉVORA-RC BAIRRADA

12-10-2019

15H00

CD Évora (sint)

GUIMARÃES RUFC-CALDAS RC

12-10-2019

16H00

PA Gémeos Castro

ER GALIZA-CR SÃO MIGUEL

13-10-2019

11H30

Monsanto (sint)

BAGA RUGBY-RC ELVAS

12-10-2019

14H00

Campo Caseta-Nogeuira-Braga

 




CN SUB-18-ABERTURA

GRUPO 1-1ª JORNADA – 12-13/10/2019

DATA

HORA

CAMPO

CRAV-CDUP

13-10-2019

14H30

EMR Arcos Valdevez

ERP/GUIMARÃRS RUFC-SPORT CP

12-10-2019

11H00

PD Ramalde - Inatel (sint)

GRUPO 2-1ª JORNADA – 12-13/10/2019

DATA

HORA

CAMPO

RC LOUSÃ-AA COIMBRA

13-10-2019

15H00

ER José Redondo

BRAGA/FAMALICÃO-AGRÁRIA/TONDELA

12-10-2019

16H00

Campo Caseta- Nogueira – Braga (sint)

GRUPO 3-1ª JORNADA – 12-13/10/2019

DATA

HORA

CAMPO

BELAS/SPORTING-CDUL

13-10-2019

11H00

Regimento Artilharia Anti-Aérea nº. 1 (sint)

FOLGA: ERICEIRENSE




GRUPO 4-1ª JORNADA – 12-13/10/2019

DATA

HORA

CAMPO

CR EVORA-AEIS TÉCNICO

12-10-2019

12H45

CD Évora (sint)

FOLGA: RC ELVAS




GRUPO 5-1ª JORNADA – 12-13/10/2019

DATA

HORA

CAMPO

RC SANTARÉM-CF BELENENSES

13-10-2019

15H30

Escola Prática Cavalaria

FOLGA: RC LOULÉ




GRUPO 6-1ª JORNADA – 12-13/10/2019

DATA

HORA

CAMPO

CALDAS/TORREENSE/UBUNTU-DIREITO

13-10-2019

12H00

CD Caldas Rainha

FOLGA: RC MONTEMOR




GRUPO 7-1ª JORNADA – 12-13/10/2019

DATA

HORA

CAMPO

ST.JULIANS/GALIZA-AEIS AGRONOMIA

12-10-2019

15H30

St. Julians

GRUPO 8-1ª JORNADA – 12-13/10/2019

DATA

HORA

CAMPO

S.MIGUEL/MOITA-GDS CASCAIS

12-10-2019

11H00

CDM São João de Brito (sint)

FOLGA: SL BENFICA







CN SUB-16 -ABERTURA

GRUPO 1-1ª JORNADA – 12-13/10/2019

DATA

HORA

CAMPO

CRAV-CDUP

13-10-2019

15H45

EMR Arcos Valdevez

GUIMARÃRS/TROFA-SPORT CP

12-10-2019

14H00

PA Gémeos Castro

GRUPO 2-1ª JORNADA – 12-13/10/2019

DATA

HORA

CAMPO

RC LOUSÃ-AA COIMBRA

12-10-2019

11H30

ER José Redondo

BRAGA/FAMALICÃO/CERCAR-TE -AGRÁRIA/TONDELA

12-10-2019

17H30

Campo da Caseta – Nogueira - Braga

GRUPO 3-1ª JORNADA – 12-13/10/2019

DATA

HORA

CAMPO

SPORTING/BELAS-CDUL

13-10-2019

12H30

Regimento Artilharia Anti-Aérea nº. 1 (sint)

GALIZA-CR SETÚBAL

12-10-2019

11H30

Regimento Artilharia Anti-Aérea nº. 1 (sint)

GRUPO 4-1ª JORNADA – 12-13/10/2019

DATA

HORA

CAMPO

CR EVORA-AEIS TÉCNICO

12-10-2019

11H00

CD Évora (sint)

FOLGA: RC ELVAS




GRUPO 5-1ª JORNADA – 12-13/10/2019

DATA

HORA

CAMPO

RC SANTARÉM-CF BELENENSES

13-10-2019

14H00

Escola Prática Cavalaria

RC LOULÉ-VITÓRIA/SOBRADENSE/TUBARÕES/St.Peters

12-10-2019

15H30

Campo Rugby João Adelino Gonçalves

GRUPO 6-1ª JORNADA – 12-13/10/2019

DATA

HORA

CAMPO

CALDAS/TORREENSE/UBUNTU-DIREITO

13-10-2019

14H00

CD Caldas Rainha

FOLGA: ALCOCHETENSE




GRUPO 7-1ª JORNADA – 12-13/10/2019

DATA

HORA

CAMPO

ST.JULIANS-AEIS AGRONOMIA

12-10-2019

17H00

St. Julians

FOLGA: RC BAIRRADA/VISEU




GRUPO 8-1ª JORNADA – 12-13/10/2019

DATA

HORA

CAMPO

S.MIGUEL/MOITA-GDS CASCAIS




FOLGA: SL BENFICA




 

share on entry